Dahua optical SFP module 1.25G 850nm 500m multi-mode

38.72 incl. 21% BTW

Artikelnummer: PFT3950 Categorie:

Beschrijving

Dahua optical SFP module 1.25G 850nm 500m

  • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
  • Interface: LC
  • Transmission Distance: 500m
  • Transmission Medium: Multi-mode
  • Wavelength:850nm
  • Sensitivity: ≤-25dBm
  • Operating Voltage: 3.3V
  • Output Power: -9.5dBm~-3dBm
  • Working Temperature: -40°C ~ +85°C
  • Dimensions(WxDxH): 13.7mm x56.5mm x8.95mm